Cozy Beachside Studio

Find the best Buddina hotel for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Cozy Beachside Studio across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
4:00 PM
Check out before:
1:00 PM

Amenities

WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Garden
Internet access

More about Cozy Beachside Studio

Cozy Beachside Studio

Just a 8-minute walk from Kawana Beach and 0.7 miles from Kawana Waters Marina, Cozy Beachside Studio features accommodations in Buddina with a garden. The apartment features both Wifi and private parking free of charge.

Location

16 Malinya Drive, Buddina, 4575, Australia|0.28 km from city center

Check in and check out

Check in from:

4:00 PM

Check out before:

1:00 PM

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cozy Beachside Studio: FAQs

Cozy Beachside Studio is 0.3 km away from Buddina city center.
Cozy Beachside Studio is in Buddina, Australia and is 0.3 km away from Buddina city center.
At Cozy Beachside Studio, you can check in from 4:00 PM, and you'll need to check out before 1:00 PM.
Yes, there is parking available at Cozy Beachside Studio.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Cozy Beachside Studio, please check with them when booking.