Split Center

Find the best Split hotel for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Split Center across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
1:00 PM
Check out before:
10:00 AM
Pets
Pets not allowed

Amenities

WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning
Non-smoking
Accessible parking
Fireplace

More about Split Center

Split Center

Offering air-conditioned rooms in the Split City Center district of Split, Split Center is 1.2 miles from Mladezi Park Stadium. This apartment features free private parking and full-day security. The property is 1.

Location

Harambašićeva 2, Varos, Split, 21000, Croatia|0.97 km from city center

Check in and check out

Check in from:

1:00 PM

Check out before:

10:00 AM

Good to know

Pets

Pets not allowed

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Split Center: FAQs

Split Center is 1.0 km away from Split city center.
Split Center is in Split, Croatia and is 1.0 km away from Split city center.
At Split Center, you can check in from 1:00 PM, and you'll need to check out before 10:00 AM.
Yes, there is parking available at Split Center.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Split Center, please check with them when booking.