Moxy Tulum

+ 124

Find the best Tulum hotel for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Moxy Tulum across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
3:00 PM
Check out before:
12:00 PM
Pets
Pets allowed with an extra charge

Amenities

WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport Shuttle
Pool
Fitness Center

More about Moxy Tulum

Moxy Tulum

Moxy Tulum features an outdoor swimming pool, fitness center, a restaurant and bar in Tulum. With free WiFi, this 4-star hotel offers a 24-hour front desk. The property is non-smoking throughout and is located 2.7 miles from Tulum Archeological Site.

Excellent location

4.7

Av Cobra Sur, Lotte 0012, MZA 001, Tulum, 77760, Mexico|1.71 km from city center

Check in and check out

Check in from:

3:00 PM

Check out before:

12:00 PM

Good to know

Pets

Pets allowed with an extra charge

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Moxy Tulum: FAQs

Moxy Tulum is 1.7 km away from Tulum city center.
Moxy Tulum is in Tulum, Mexico and is 1.7 km away from Tulum city center.
At Moxy Tulum, you can check in from 3:00 PM, and you'll need to check out before 12:00 PM.
Yes, there is parking available at Moxy Tulum.
Yes, Moxy Tulum does have a restaurant.