Complex Turistic Codru

+ 30

Find the best Selişte hotel for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Complex Turistic Codru across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare hundreds of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
2:00 PM
Check out before:
12:00 PM

Amenities

WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning
Airport Shuttle
Pool
Fitness Center

More about Complex Turistic Codru

Complex Turistic Codru

Located in Selişte, 26 miles from Cathedral Park, Complex Turistic Codru has accommodations with a seasonal outdoor swimming pool, free private parking, a garden and a terrace.

Location

Pohorniceni, Selişte, 3542, Moldova|1.54 km from city center

Check in and check out

Check in from:

2:00 PM

Check out before:

12:00 PM

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Crib

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Payment before arrival by bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions.

Complex Turistic Codru: FAQs

Complex Turistic Codru is 1.5 km away from Selişte city center.
Complex Turistic Codru is in Selişte, Moldova and is 1.5 km away from Selişte city center.
At Complex Turistic Codru, you can check in from 2:00 PM, and you'll need to check out before 12:00 PM.
Yes, there is parking available at Complex Turistic Codru.
Yes, Complex Turistic Codru does have a restaurant.